facebook youtube
  Date of publisching File Name File Size File Type
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Revocation of the consent to the personal data processing 207 kB pdf
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Objection to the personal data processing 207 kB pdf
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Request for removal correction restriction of personal data 207 kB pdf
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Request to provide confirmation and information about the personal data processing 207 kB pdf
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Information on the processing of personal data 587 kB pdf
Icon dwnload 20. 5. 2018 Consent to the Processing of Multiple Data link _
Icon dwnload 12. 6. 2017 SQS Product Ctalog 53.39 MB zip
Icon dwnload 22. 2. 2013 Logo SQS Vlaknova optika a.s. 0.63 MB zip
Icon dwnload 9. 7. 2011 MLS Catalog and Hardware Units Specifications 20.01.MB zip
Icon dwnload 3. 7. 2011 Adobe Reader (Acrobat Reader) 10.1.0 1.13 MB zip

 

Catalog Sheets

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters 1xN, 2xN

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters 1xN, 2xN

Asymmetric PLC Splitters

Asymmetric PLC Splitters

Optical PLC & FBT Splitter Modules

Optical PLC & FBT Splitter Modules

Harsh Environment PLC Splitters (HE PLCs)

Harsh Environment PLC Splitters (HE PLCs)

Highly Uniform Multimode Optical Splitters

Highly Uniform Multimode Optical Splitters

Optical Connection with Antireflection Coating

Optical Connection with Antireflection Coating

Fiber to the Antenna

Fiber to the Antenna

Ruggedized Fiber Optic Connectors

Ruggedized Fiber Optic Connectors

Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Vacuum Fiber Optic Patchcords

Vacuum Fiber Optic Patchcords

Optical Cables with Diamond Connectors

Optical Cables with Diamond Connectors

Test and Measurement Patch Cords

Test and Measurement Patch Cords

Multifiber Connectors MTP®

Multifiber Connectors MTP®

Multimode fiber optic patch cables with gradient refractive index

Multimode fiber optic patch cables with gradient refractive index

Military Applications Media Convertors

Military Applications Media Convertors

PM Patch Cords

PM Patch Cords

Ruggedized Fiber Optic Cables

Ruggedized Fiber Optic Cables

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthroughs with Adapter

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthroughs with Adapter

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Pigtail

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Pigtail

Pressure Fiber Optic Feedthrough

Pressure Fiber Optic Feedthrough

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Hybrid Interface

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Hybrid Interface

PM Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Adapter

PM Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Adapter

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Hybrid

Vacuum Fiber Optic Feedthrough with Hybrid

V-Grooves and Fiber Arrays

V-Grooves and Fiber Arrays

Fiber Coupled Microlens Array

Fiber Coupled Microlens Array

2D Matrix Fiber Arrays

Fiber Collimator Array (FCA)

Fiber Optic Collimators

Fiber Optic Collimators

LED Lighting Module

LED Lighting Module

Spot High Voltage LED Light Engines

Spot High Voltage LED Light Engines

Mini BEAMLED 10° typeE

Mini BEAMLED 10° typeE

LED Type STL40B

LED Type STL40B

Alignment of Optoelectronic Components to Optical Fiber

Alignment of Optoelectronic Components to Optical Fiber

PM PLC Splitters

PM PLC Splitters

High Power SM Patch Cords

High Power SM Patch Cords

Mini Modules

Mini Modules